Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

4 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Oliver C EllicottWest Torrens2020/202110.02216West End Mens 4th Grade3 1Woodville11406071537793452002
2Jessica JosephWest Torrens2020/202110.00336Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade1 1Glenelg4338021537793442073
3Isaac P GillardWest Torrens2020/20218.00275West End Mens 4th Grade8 1Southern District14580961537793452034
4Patrick J MooreWest Torrens2020/20216.00275West End Mens 3rd Grade8 1Southern District6114701537793451939
5Archie C RobertsonWest Torrens2020/202112.52295Under 14 Red1 1Sturt14986701537793457154
6Daniel DrewWest Torrens2020/202110.00515West End Mens 1st Grade1 1Sturt5891021537793441845
7Daniel DrewWest Torrens2020/202110.00515West End One Day Cup1 1Sturt5891021537793441807
8Noah FouyaxisWest Torrens2020/20218.0714Under 16 White7 1Southern District17293811537793456685
9Darren M JosephWest Torrens2020/20213.3144West End Mens 2nd Grade8 1Southern District4310351537793442029
10Jack HawkeWest Torrens2020/20216.0364West End Mens 4th Grade3 2Woodville14865251537793452002
11Oliver C EllicottWest Torrens2020/20218.01144West End Mens 4th Grade2 1Port Adelaide11406071537793451994
12Daniel JosephWest Torrens2020/202110.02174West End Mens 3rd Grade3 2Woodville8298251537793451907
13Jack CookWest Torrens2020/20218.01184Ray Sutton Shield2 1Southern District10785291537793457334
14Nathaniel ForbyWest Torrens2020/20218.00234Under 16 White6 1Tea Tree Gully10720911537793456683
15Sean FeleppaWest Torrens2020/202110.01274Under 16 Red2 1Port Adelaide10531601537793456582
16Archie C RobertsonWest Torrens2020/20217.22274Under 14 Red5 1Adelaide14986701537793457179
17Darcy HunkinWest Torrens2020/202112.05274West End Mens 3rd Grade3 1Woodville7881931537793451907
18Brady WilliamsWest Torrens2020/202110.01274West End Mens 2nd Grade2 1Port Adelaide3535861537793441989
19Samuel TurnerWest Torrens2020/20216.00294Under 16 Red7 1Southern District12233321537793456610
20Spencer H JohnsonWest Torrens2020/202110.00304West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Port Adelaide4356381537793441850
21Spencer H JohnsonWest Torrens2020/202110.00304West End One Day Cup2 1Port Adelaide4356381537793441812
22Thomas W KennewellWest Torrens2020/20219.01314West End Mens 2nd Grade5 1Northern Districts8194931537793442008
23Jack CookWest Torrens2020/20219.00324Ray Sutton Shield3 1Sturt10785291537793457342

Latest Scores

Select Grade:
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: 8 16 Jan 21
Southern District   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: 9 23 Jan 21
24 Jan 21
West Torrens   def   Prospect
Grade: SACA PC:West End One Day Cup Round: 5 16 Jan 21
Southern District   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 2 17 Jan 21
Southern District   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 3 24 Jan 21
West Torrens   def by   Kensington
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade Round: 9 23 Jan 21
Prospect   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 2 17 Jan 21
West Torrens   tied   Northern Districts
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 3 24 Jan 21
Glenelg   drew   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade Round: 9 23 Jan 21
West Torrens   drew   Prospect
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 8 16 Jan 21
West Torrens   def   Southern District
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 9 23 Jan 21
Prospect   drew   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 18 Shield Round: SF 19 Jan 21
Port Adelaide   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Round: 7 16 Jan 21
Southern District   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 White Round: 7 16 Jan 21
West Torrens   def   Southern District
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Round: 7 16 Jan 21
Southern District   def by   West Torrens

Events